109, GREENWAYS, WOODBRIDGE, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

IP12 3TP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£295,000
Last Sold Price
8 September 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+106.3%
Price Change
+£152,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£295,000+106.3%
Sold on 8 September 2020
Semi-Detached
+£152,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,000-2.0%
Sold on 16 May 2014
Semi-Detached
-£2,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,950
Sold on 23 June 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1