Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
78, BELLE VUE ROAD, ALDERSHOT, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU12 4RZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£261,000
Last Sold Price
15 February 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.5%
Price Change
+£64,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£261,000
+32.5%
Sold on 15 February 2023
Terraced
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£197,000
+65.5%
Sold on 25 July 2008
Terraced
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,000
+95.2%
Sold on 3 May 2002
Terraced
+£58,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,950
Sold on 12 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU12 4RZ
← Back to All Properties