Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
307, THE HEART, WALTON-ON-THAMES, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT12 1GD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£211,500
Last Sold Price
4 January 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.3%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£211,500
+26.3%
Sold on 4 January 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,500
+1.5%
Sold on 2 March 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 21 October 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT12 1GD
← Back to All Properties