23, WOODLEA GROVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS6 4SJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£465,000
Last Sold Price
3 November 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.8%
Price Change
+£202,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£465,000+76.8%
Sold on 3 November 2025
Detached
+£202,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£263,000+50.3%
Sold on 12 March 2010
Detached
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000+62.8%
Sold on 31 January 2008
Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,500
Sold on 16 June 1999
Detached
Sale #1