Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
267, STOURBRIDGE ROAD, HALESOWEN, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
B63 3QU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.9%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£147,000
+6.9%
Sold on 25 September 2015
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500
+61.8%
Sold on 28 March 2011
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 9 October 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B63 3QU
← Back to All Properties