Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
106, MORTON CLOSE, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB7 4FE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.7%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£335,000
+36.7%
Sold on 30 November 2023
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£245,000
+81.5%
Sold on 28 February 2020
Terraced
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+55.2%
Sold on 30 May 2003
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000
+18.4%
Sold on 12 May 2000
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,500
Sold on 5 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB7 4FE
← Back to All Properties