17, ROTHER CLOSE, DERBY, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE

DE65 5LQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
21 July 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.2%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£115,000+19.2%
Sold on 21 July 2023
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,500+46.7%
Sold on 27 November 2015
Terraced
+£30,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,800
Sold on 23 December 2009
Terraced
Sale #1