APARTMENT 40, MULBERRY COURT, ENDERBY ROAD, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE8 4BU

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£287,450
Last Sold Price
4 June 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.2%
Price Change
+£101,075 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£287,450+54.2%
Sold on 4 June 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£101,075 from previous sale
Sale #2
£186,375
Sold on 31 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1