21, MENZIES AVENUE, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX

SS15 6SX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£174,000
Last Sold Price
26 October 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.5%
Price Change
+£56,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£174,000+47.5%
Sold on 26 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000+77.4%
Sold on 8 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,500
Sold on 28 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1