Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, DOMBEY ROAD, STOCKPORT, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK12 1LT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
8 September 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.9%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£215,000
+4.9%
Sold on 8 September 2016
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000
+20.6%
Sold on 29 July 2016
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+16.4%
Sold on 14 June 2013
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,000
Sold on 14 October 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK12 1LT
← Back to All Properties