16A, LEWISTON ROAD, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY

DE21 6WH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+300.0%
Price Change
+£142,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£190,000+300.0%
Sold on 20 May 2022
Other
+£142,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,500-58.9%
Sold on 14 December 2018
Other
-£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,500
Sold on 3 November 2017
Other
Sale #1