Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
157, HANOVER ROAD, ROWLEY REGIS, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B65 9EQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
22 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.7%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£225,000
+60.7%
Sold on 22 October 2024
Semi-Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+48.1%
Sold on 29 July 2016
Semi-Detached
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,500
Sold on 16 October 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B65 9EQ
← Back to All Properties