Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, LYNDON GARDENS, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 7QJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£362,000
Last Sold Price
9 October 2006
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.7%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£362,000
+18.7%
Sold on 9 October 2006
Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£305,000
+29.8%
Sold on 18 December 2003
Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000
+18.1%
Sold on 20 April 2001
Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,000
+27.6%
Sold on 17 September 1999
Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£156,000
Sold on 30 June 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 7QJ
← Back to All Properties