Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, BANNERMAN ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS5 0RR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£242,500
Last Sold Price
10 February 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.5%
Price Change
+£83,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£242,500
+52.5%
Sold on 10 February 2017
Terraced
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£159,000
+32.5%
Sold on 1 August 2014
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+20.0%
Sold on 22 August 2012
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 4 May 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS5 0RR
← Back to All Properties