Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, KNARESBOROUGH COURT, ST. NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE19 2SY
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£144,000
Last Sold Price
3 August 2007
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£144,000
+20.0%
Sold on 3 August 2007
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£120,000
+4.3%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£115,000
+54.4%
Sold on 13 October 2003
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£74,500
+52.0%
Sold on 6 April 2001
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,000
+19.5%
Sold on 7 May 1999
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 14 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE19 2SY
← Back to All Properties