Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, ASHFIELD AVENUE, LANCASTER, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE
LA1 5DZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,500
Last Sold Price
29 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.3%
Price Change
+£160,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£360,500
+80.3%
Sold on 29 July 2022
Terraced
+£160,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,950
+69.4%
Sold on 27 April 2007
Terraced
+£81,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,000
Sold on 26 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA1 5DZ
← Back to All Properties