Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
289, KNIGHTS MANOR WAY, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA1 5SH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.7%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
+21.7%
Sold on 31 July 2009
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,500
+31.5%
Sold on 28 March 2003
Terraced
+£31,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,995
Sold on 20 February 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA1 5SH
← Back to All Properties