46, BROOM AVENUE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M19 2UD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.0%
Price Change
+£7,550 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£115,000+7.0%
Sold on 26 August 2008
Terraced
+£7,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,450+113.0%
Sold on 24 November 2006
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,450
Sold on 23 May 2003
Terraced
Sale #1