Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, LYNWOOD ROAD, THAMES DITTON, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT7 0DJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£870,000
Last Sold Price
6 August 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+133.2%
Price Change
+£497,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£870,000
+133.2%
Sold on 6 August 2025
Terraced
+£497,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£373,000
Sold on 5 April 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT7 0DJ
← Back to All Properties