29, ALMA STREET, READING, READING, READING

RG30 1JS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£166,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.9%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£166,000-2.9%
Sold on 1 August 2011
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£171,000+147.8%
Sold on 25 May 2007
Terraced
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,000+38.0%
Sold on 6 April 1999
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 6 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1