Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 14, ELMFIELD HOUSE, 9, PLUMLEY CLOSE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK3 8SU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.0%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£99,000
+7.0%
Sold on 23 October 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500
+151.7%
Sold on 25 May 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,750
Sold on 1 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK3 8SU
← Back to All Properties