19, TREGARON CLOSE, DERBY, DERBY, DERBYSHIRE

DE21 2TE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£235,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+162.6%
Price Change
+£145,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£235,000+162.6%
Sold on 12 December 2017
Detached
+£145,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,500+14.4%
Sold on 27 September 1999
Detached
+£11,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,250-2.2%
Sold on 27 March 1998
Detached
-£1,745 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,995
Sold on 13 December 1995
Detached
Sale #1