FLAT 102, 72, CHAPELTOWN STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M1 2EY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£189,950
Last Sold Price
30 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.6%
Price Change
-£5,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£189,950-2.6%
Sold on 30 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000-94.4%
Sold on 12 February 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,269,582 from previous sale
Sale #2
£3,464,582
Sold on 21 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1