Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, OAKS CLOSE, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
M25 3ER
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£585,000
Last Sold Price
6 January 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.7%
Price Change
+£175,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£585,000
+42.7%
Sold on 6 January 2023
Detached
+£175,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£409,995
Sold on 9 March 2018
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M25 3ER
← Back to All Properties