Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, BOWER ROAD, SWANLEY, SEVENOAKS, KENT
BR8 7SF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£312,500
Last Sold Price
24 March 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.4%
Price Change
+£24,300 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£312,500
+8.4%
Sold on 24 March 2021
Terraced
+£24,300 from previous sale
Sale #5
£288,200
+68.5%
Sold on 10 June 2016
Terraced
+£117,200 from previous sale
Sale #4
£171,000
-11.6%
Sold on 9 January 2009
Terraced
-£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£193,500
+180.4%
Sold on 20 July 2006
Terraced
+£124,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 5 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BR8 7SF
← Back to All Properties