Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
353, WALKERS LANE, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA9 4AQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.4%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£120,000
+24.4%
Sold on 10 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,500
+19.9%
Sold on 31 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,500
Sold on 8 September 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA9 4AQ
← Back to All Properties