22, OSPREY GARDENS, LEE-ON-THE-SOLENT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE

PO13 8LJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£116,500
Last Sold Price
28 February 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+283.2%
Price Change
+£86,100 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£116,500+283.2%
Sold on 28 February 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£86,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,400+21.8%
Sold on 31 July 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,950
Sold on 8 December 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1