Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, GRESHAM CLOSE, OXTED, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
RH8 0BH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,325,500
Last Sold Price
12 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.1%
Price Change
+£110,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,325,500
+9.1%
Sold on 12 February 2026
Detached
+£110,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£1,215,000
+23.5%
Sold on 1 February 2019
Detached
+£231,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£984,000
+98.8%
Sold on 30 September 2015
Detached
+£489,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£495,000
Sold on 6 July 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH8 0BH
← Back to All Properties