Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, MORGAN CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 5JH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
7 November 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.0%
Price Change
+£90,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+75.0%
Sold on 7 November 2025
Semi-Detached
+£90,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,995
+75.2%
Sold on 5 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£51,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,500
+90.3%
Sold on 14 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 17 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 5JH
← Back to All Properties