Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
122, KESTREL ROAD, CORBY, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN17 5FP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,250
Last Sold Price
12 December 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.8%
Price Change
+£80,255 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£325,250
+32.8%
Sold on 12 December 2022
Terraced
+£80,255 from previous sale
Sale #2
£244,995
Sold on 15 August 2017
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN17 5FP
← Back to All Properties