Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, LINDEN ROAD, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME17 4QS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
4 March 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.9%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£165,000
+27.9%
Sold on 4 March 2011
Semi-Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,000
+96.2%
Sold on 7 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£63,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,750
Sold on 27 March 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME17 4QS
← Back to All Properties