4, THE PADDOCKS, HITCHIN, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG4 8YX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£265,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.5%
Price Change
+£90,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£265,000+51.5%
Sold on 4 November 2016
Terraced
+£90,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,950+19.6%
Sold on 6 November 2009
Terraced
+£28,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,250
Sold on 23 April 2003
Terraced
Sale #1