Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, 23, ST VINCENT AVENUE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK3 5SH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-18.7%
Price Change
-£41,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£180,000
-18.7%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Other
-£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£221,500
Sold on 21 December 2021
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK3 5SH
← Back to All Properties