Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, JUDGES STREET, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE11 1RX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.0%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£170,000
+3.0%
Sold on 29 January 2026
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+24.5%
Sold on 6 September 2021
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,500
Sold on 30 June 2017
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE11 1RX
← Back to All Properties