21, DELVES CRESCENT, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS

WS5 4LR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.9%
Price Change
+£96,800 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£190,000+103.9%
Sold on 31 March 2017
Semi-Detached
+£96,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,200+100.4%
Sold on 5 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£46,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 3 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1