Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
120, WHITEGATES ROAD, BILSTON, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
WV14 8UY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
1 February 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+107.0%
Price Change
+£93,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£180,000
+107.0%
Sold on 1 February 2019
Detached
+£93,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,950
Sold on 28 March 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV14 8UY
← Back to All Properties