Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, EDINBURGH ROAD, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN16 8NZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,500
Last Sold Price
7 August 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£122,500
+25.0%
Sold on 7 August 2015
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£98,000
+14.0%
Sold on 5 March 2014
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£86,000
+132.4%
Sold on 25 January 2013
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,000
+37.0%
Sold on 20 December 1999
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 30 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN16 8NZ
← Back to All Properties