94, BERESFORD ROAD, LOWESTOFT, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK

NR32 2NG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£108,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.2%
Price Change
-£11,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£108,000-9.2%
Sold on 27 November 2015
Terraced
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,000-55.1%
Sold on 24 October 2007
Terraced
-£146,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£265,000+829.8%
Sold on 26 March 2004
Terraced
+£236,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,500
Sold on 20 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1