Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, BATH PLACE, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX3 6EG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£101,000
Last Sold Price
4 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.7%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£101,000
+28.7%
Sold on 4 July 2022
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,500
+227.1%
Sold on 5 December 2005
Terraced
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 25 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX3 6EG
← Back to All Properties