PRIMROSE CORNER, CHURCH LANE, HENFIELD, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX

BN5 9NY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£825,000
Last Sold Price
22 February 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+325.5%
Price Change
+£631,122 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£825,000+325.5%
Sold on 22 February 2011
Detached
+£631,122 from previous sale
Sale #3
£193,878-46.1%
Sold on 22 June 2005
Detached
-£166,122 from previous sale
Sale #2
£360,000
Sold on 3 September 1998
Detached
Sale #1