Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 11, BARONS COURT, EARLS MEADE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU2 7EY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.6%
Price Change
+£46,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
+44.6%
Sold on 20 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£103,750
+58.4%
Sold on 26 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,500
+74.7%
Sold on 15 March 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 15 August 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU2 7EY
← Back to All Properties