5, WENTWORTH MEADOWS, MALDON, MALDON, ESSEX

CM9 6EH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£470,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+252.1%
Price Change
+£336,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£470,000+252.1%
Sold on 21 November 2022
Detached
+£336,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,500+96.3%
Sold on 4 May 2001
Detached
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 27 March 1997
Detached
Sale #1