Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, TIMBLE DRIVE, BINGLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD16 3PF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,000
Last Sold Price
7 June 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.0%
Price Change
+£27,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£207,000
+15.0%
Sold on 7 June 2012
Detached
+£27,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,995
+109.3%
Sold on 18 February 2004
Detached
+£93,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 26 September 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD16 3PF
← Back to All Properties