Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
145, MANCHESTER ROAD, LEIGH, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN7 2LL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
2 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.5%
Price Change
+£71,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£320,000
+28.5%
Sold on 2 May 2025
Semi-Detached
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,000
+21.5%
Sold on 23 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£44,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£204,995
Sold on 4 April 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN7 2LL
← Back to All Properties