Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, CAMPBELL ROAD, FOLKESTONE, FOLKESTONE AND HYTHE, KENT
CT18 7TL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£475,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.2%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£475,000
+9.2%
Sold on 22 March 2022
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£435,000
+44.5%
Sold on 15 February 2021
Detached
+£134,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£300,995
Sold on 12 September 2008
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT18 7TL
← Back to All Properties