Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, ROPELAND WAY, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH12 5NY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£342,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.9%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£342,000
+15.9%
Sold on 1 June 2022
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£295,000
+31.1%
Sold on 3 July 2017
Terraced
+£70,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£224,950
+29.3%
Sold on 7 January 2014
Terraced
+£50,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,000
+120.3%
Sold on 3 July 2006
Terraced
+£95,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,995
Sold on 8 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH12 5NY
← Back to All Properties