87, NORTHFIELD PARK, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB7 5XA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£59,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-47.1%
Price Change
-£52,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£59,000-47.1%
Sold on 27 March 2009
Detached
-£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£111,500+71.5%
Sold on 4 November 2003
Detached
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 2 November 2001
Detached
Sale #1