Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, PARK LANE, LINCOLN, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN1 2WP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.2%
Price Change
+£56,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£300,000
+23.2%
Sold on 30 April 2021
Terraced
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£243,500
+13.8%
Sold on 30 January 2015
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£214,000
+47.6%
Sold on 12 June 2003
Terraced
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 23 February 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN1 2WP
← Back to All Properties