15, ST HELENS ROAD, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE

PR6 7NQ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,100
Last Sold Price
22 August 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+38250.0%
Price Change
+£229,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£230,100+38250.0%
Sold on 22 August 2025
Semi-Detached
+£229,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£600-99.7%
Sold on 31 January 2024
Semi-Detached
-£184,400 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000+14.9%
Sold on 27 May 2021
Semi-Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£161,000+187.5%
Sold on 27 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 31 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1