166, MIDDLETON ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS10 3JH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£96,950
Last Sold Price
4 September 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.6%
Price Change
-£550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£96,950-0.6%
Sold on 4 September 2009
Semi-Detached
-£550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,500+105.3%
Sold on 24 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,500+90.0%
Sold on 15 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 26 April 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1